WELCOME GUEST . LOG IN
Skip Navigation Links
SITE SEARCH
PRODUCT CATALOG
Search Within Results ...
 
ANALOG HEADEND
CONNECTIVITY PRODUCTS
DIGITAL HEADEND
DISTRIBUTION
ENCODERS
FIBER OPTIC
BASEBAND A/V FIBER
BROADBAND RF FIBER EQ
DATA FIBER TRANSCEIVERS
FIBER JUMPERS & ACCESSORIES
FIBER OPTIC NODES
L-BAND
TOOLS, INSTALLATION, CONNECTOR, ETC.
IPTV
OFF-AIR BROADCAST RECEPTION
RF HEADEND
SATELLITE
SERVICES
TEST EQUIPMENT
UPLINK EQUIPMENT
VSAT
NAS MIGRATION
ADVANCED SEARCH
MANUFACTURERS
TVC CATALOG
HOME : PRODUCT CATALOG : FIBER OPTIC : BROADBAND RF FIBER EQ
OTOT-1000-10 - TX,
OTOT-1000-10
TX, "LL" Indoor 48-1000MHz,
Mfr: Olson
Olsen Technology "LL" Indoor TX, 48-1000 MHz, 10dBm/10mW DFB, 90-240VAC, SC/APC The Olson Technology, Inc. Model OTOT-1000-X 1310nm 48-1000MHz CATV Broadcast Transmitter is a high quality, full-featured, cost-effective standalone or 1RU 19" EIA op...
SEG Price: $3,350.00
Qty:
VIEW DETAILS
VL2240-R - FIBER RECEIVER, 40 CHANNEL BROADBAND
VL2240-R
FIBER RECEIVER, 40 CHANNEL BROADBAND
Mfr: Radiant
FIBER RECEIVERS, RADIANT FIBER COMMUNICATIONS, 80 CHANNEL BROADBAND FIBER RECEIVER....
SEG Price: $1,400.00
Qty:
VIEW DETAILS
VL2280-R - FIBER RECEIVER, 80 CHANNEL BROADBAND
VL2280-R
FIBER RECEIVER, 80 CHANNEL BROADBAND
Mfr: Radiant
FIBER RECEIVERS, RADIANT FIBER COMMUNICATIONS, 80 CHANNEL BROADBAND FIBER RECEIVER....
SEG Price: $1,600.00
Qty:
VIEW DETAILS
VL2340-T10 - FIBER TRANSMITTER, 40 CH. BROADBAND 10MW
VL2340-T10
FIBER TRANSMITTER, 40 CH. BROADBAND 10MW
Mfr: Radiant
FIBER OPTIC TRANSMITTER, RADIANT FIBER COMMUNICATIONS, 40 CHANNEL FIBER TRANSMITTER, 10 MILLIWATTS....
SEG Price: $6,200.00
Qty:
VIEW DETAILS
VL2380/13-T8 - FIBER TRANSMITTER, 80 CH.BROADBAND 7MW
VL2380/13-T8
FIBER TRANSMITTER, 80 CH.BROADBAND 7MW
Mfr: Radiant
FIBER OPTIC TRANSMITTER, RADIANT FIBER COMMUNICATIONS, 80 CHANNEL FIBER TRANSMITTER, 7 MILLIWATTS....
SEG Price: $7,100.00
Qty:
VIEW DETAILS
ZFR-4 - FIBER RX, 1300-1600nm, QUAD OUPTUP, 1RU
ZFR-4
FIBER RX, 1300-1600nm, QUAD OUPTUP, 1RU
Mfr: Standard Communications
STANDARD COMMUNICATIONS Z-LINK FIBER RECEIVER, 50-860 MHz, 1300-1600nm, SINGLE OPTICAL INPUT, QUAD RF OUTPUT...
SEG Price: $725.00
Qty:
VIEW DETAILS
ZLT-14.8 - FIBER TX 1310nm 40-860 mhZ 14.8dB
ZLT-14.8
FIBER TX 1310nm 40-860 mhZ 14.8dB
Mfr: Standard Communications
STANDARD COMMUNICATIONS LASER TRANSMITTER 14.8DBM (30mW), 1310nm, 45-86MHz...
SEG Price: $3,708.00
Qty:
VIEW DETAILS
: FIBER OPTIC : BROADBAND RF FIBER EQ
 
HOME ABOUT SEG CONTACT US POLICIES SITE MAP
Find Us On Facebook View Our LinkedIn Profile Follow Us on Twitter You Tube Google+