VB150S-R-RA3 - FIBER RECIEVER, L-BAND SM SC/APC CC

FIBER RECIEVER, L-BAND SM SC/APC CCFiber Optic singlemode L band receiver, Radiant Fiber Communications, 12 db @1310nm SC/APC card cage version

Similar Products

  • cr200-rps-vb150

    CR200-RPS/VB150

    CARD CAGE, HOLDS UP TO 6 LBAND CARDS

    SEG Price: $1,750.00

  • vb150s-t-ra3

    VB150S-T-RA3

    FIBER TRANSMITTER, L-BAND SM SC/APC 12DB

    SEG Price: $1,995.00

Forget Your Password ?

You have no items in your cart. Start Shopping